2017 Final Standings

Advanced Course Standings

Male – Open

140 – Joseph Dichiacchio
100 – Ethan Palmer
80 – William Cummins
60 – Laurens Willard
60 – Morgan House
60 – Bruce Poacher
60 – Aaron Mullican
60 – Elmore Holmes
60 – Nik Miller
50 – Eric Anderson
50 – Curt Smithgall
50 – Cory Hall
40 – Albertus Kidd
20 – Chris Hipgrave

Female – Open

270 – Myrlene Marsa
160 – Lindsey O’Shea
120 – Dana Richardson
70 – Kata Dismukes
50 – Evelyn Orenbuch
30 – Elaine Harold
20 – Elizabeth Poacher

Male – Masters Unlimited

210 – Pete Greene
160 – Larry Dixon
160 – Joe Hester
160 – Rick Carter
150 – Rick Baker
110 – John Mitchell
80 – Mark Poole
70 – Scott Surles
60 – Sven Johnson
60 – Rob Willcock
60 – Fred Williams
50 – Terry Smith
50 – Mike Allen
50 – Shane Kleynhans
30 – Ralph Dismukes
30 – Bill Wolfe
20 – Ryan Boland

Female – Masters Unlimited

350 – Anne Kelly
60 – CJ Haynes
50 – Cheryl Smith

Male Open- FSK

120 – Paul Moore
110 – Erik Snider
60 – Mark Kieran
60 – Zachary Keister
50 – Justin Schaay
50 – Carl Fuller
40 – Todd McGinnis

Female Open FSK

Male Masters- FSK

300 – Todd Hyatt
300 – Jim Budi
220 – Pete Chaplin
210 – Robert Osborn
80 – Scott Mayer
70 – Steve Rosenau
50 – Mark Nye
30 – Jim Brunton
30 – David Morse
20 – Sam Russell

Female Masters- FSK

300 – Leslie Chaplin
300 – Lynn Marie King
140 – Susan Kubik
30 – Wyndy Amerson

Male – SK

180 – Chris Anderholm
170 – Christopher Rucker
110 – Dennis Reynolds
90 – Thad Johnson
60 – Zachary Keister
50 – Tom Hammond
40 – Phil Hubbard
40 – Lee Treadway
20 – Steve Loggins

Female – SK

60 – Adrienne Anderson
60 – Susan Kubik

Doubles/Tandem

130 – Kevan Richardson/Karen Vinson
100 – Dana Richardson/Joe Vinson
70 – Ted Burnell/Lindsey O’Shea
70 – Morgan House/Michael Herrin
60 – Elizabeth Poacher/ Bruce Poacher
60 – Bruce Poacher/Chris Hipgrave
60 – Jennifer Carver/ Patrick Carver
60 – Leslie Brass/CJ Haynes
60 – Ted Burnell/Jason Hjelseth
50 – Elizabeth Westrip/Charles Westrip
40 – Holly Westrip/Charlie Westrip
40 – Bill Gardner/Allen McAdams
40 – Hamilton Plaza/Carmen Molini
30 – Waylon Willis/Margaret Baxley

Male – SUP

110 – Chris Cannavaro
100 – Patrick Carver
70 – Jim Powell
60 – John Batson
60 – Len Yarbrough
60 – Mike Evatt
60 – Roddy Medders
60 – William Delonge
60 – Daniel Dunn
50 – Michael Castelvecchi
50 – Rand Perkins
50 – Steven Fisher
40 – Curt Hawn
40 – Dylan Boyle
40 – Jonathan Felix
40 – Mitch Cherry
40 – Nathan Champion
30 – Chris Zaveruha
30 – Daniel Fortunas
20 – David Jeffcoat
20 – Mark Powell

Female – SUP

100 – Reina Lingle
100 – Karen George
60 – Susan Shaffer
60 – Kim Hillhouse
60 – Alice Batson
50 – Grace Metzgar
50 – Julie Richards
50 – Martha Criscuolo
40 – Emmye Cherry

Male – OC1

130 – Bill Gardner
60 – Andrew Whicker
60 – Martin Bay
50 – Phil Pickett
40 – Matthew Amantiad
30 – Kurt Weigand
20 – Les Thornbury

Female – OC1

60 – Dana Bittenbender

Intermediate Course Standings

Male – Open
150 – Terry Perkins
120 – Mark Poole
80 – Ralph Fermin
80 – Richard Geier
60 – Bill Gardner
60 – Darryl Gibson
60 – Brian Flager
60 – Roderick Norton
50 – Pete Smith
40 – Eric Flynn
30 – Michael Shelly-moody
20 – Teddy Keister
Female – Open
190 – Daphne Hyatt
60 – Nancy Carrillo
60 – Sara Wander
60 – Nancy Brunton
60 – Mary Cunningham
50 – Shawna Flager
50 – Hethur Charlotte
40 – Katherine Vanscyoc
40 – Ann Batchelder
30 – Hollie Hall
Doubles/Tandem

60 – Fred Brown/Kristina Brown
60 – Fred Brown/Marko Brown

Male – SUP Unlimited

170 – Tim Lovett
80 – William Delonge
60 – Ashley Starkey
60 – Len Yarbrough
60 – Bubba Sloan
60 – Jack Cunningham
60 – Rusty Hutton
60 – Mike Fox
50 – David Jeffcoat
40 – Michael Castelvecchi
30 – Todd Norris
30 – Daniel McRae

Female – SUP Unlimited

110 – Deborah Gillikin
80 – Carson Bruce
60 – Jennifer Carver
60 – Ingrid Moran
60 – Cindy Caravelis
60 – Alice Batson
50 – Megan Mack
50 – Alice Freeman
40 – Abby Maiorano
40 – Sarah Vallely
40 – Ashley Castelvecchi
40 – Lori Couick
30 – Renae Wolter
20 – Charmaine Saulsbury
20 – Victoria McHugh

Male – OC1

60 – Bill Gardner