2018 Point Standings

Advanced Course Standings

Male – Open

180- Bruce Poacher
80- Joseph Dichiacchio
70- William Cummins
60- Chris Hipgrave
60- Jason Hjelseth
50- John Wellens
50- Laurens Willard
50- Lee Droppelman
40- X Comelli
30- Mark maclachlan
20- Michael Herrin
Female – Open

70- Dana Richardson
60- Elaine Harold
60- Heather Frogge
50- Lindsey O’shea

Male – Masters HPK

230- Pete Greene
210- Larry Dixon
180- Joe Hester
110- Rick Baker
90- Rand Perkins
80- Mark Poole
70- John Mitchell
60- Terry Smith
40- Elmore Holmes
40- Wade Causey
30- Sven Jonssan

Female – Masters HPK

300- Anne Kelly
120- Myrlene Marsa

Male – FSK

60- Todd Mcginnis
50- Ralph Dismukes
40- Carl Fuller

Female FSK‚Äč
Male Masters- FSK

310- Jim Budi
230- Pete Chaplin
180- Todd Hyatt
130- Robert Osborn
60- Jim Brunton
60- Terry Perkins
50- Mike Malone
30- David Morse
30- Thad Johnson

Female Masters- FSK

220- Leslie Chaplin
150- Susan Kubik
120- Lynn Marie King
60- Salli O’Donnell

Male – SK

130- Joe Stibler
110- David Williams
60- Christopher Rucker
60- Dylan Dismukes
60- Fred Williams
60- Kevin Green
50- Brady Taylor
50- Ralph Fermin

Female – SK

120- Nancy Brunton
Doubles/Tandem

120- Dana Richardson, Joe Vinson
90- Cindy Massa, Ted Burnell
90- Cj Haynes, Leslie Brass
70- Kelli Overmyer, Kent Overmyer
60- Dianne Tipton, Ray Tipton
60- Justin Schaay, Justin Schaay
60- Michael Herrin, Heather Frogge
50- Jeff Hood, William Dion
40- Anar Denicola, Jason Wong
30- Emilie George, Charles George
30- Phil Pickett, ( )
20- Charlie Swengror, ( )

Male – SUP

90- Mitch Cherry
60- James Douglass
60- Luke Goetz
60- Michael Lary
60- Pete Fitzstevens
50- Curt Hawn
50- David Cook
50- Ken Bowman
50- Otto Liipfert
50- Patrick Kent
40- Ernie Eller
40- Mark Powell
40- Steve Fisher
30- Daniel Fortunas
20- Brent Scarabia
20- David Jeffcoat

Female – SUP

60- Cynthia Fowler
60- Emmye Cherry
60- Heidi Stone
50- Ingrid Breban

Male – OC1

60- Bill Gardner
60- John Pinyerd

Female – OC1

60- Krista Wilson

Intermediate Course Standings

Male – Open

60- Joshua Ashe
Female – Open

60- Elizabeth Flynn
Male – Masters HPK

120- Roderick Norton
60- Mark Poole
50- Fred Williams
Female – Masters HPK

60- Karen Vinson

Male Masters- FSK

120- Mark Poole
110- Kevan Richardson
60- Terry Perkins
50- Ralph Fermin

Female Masters- FSK

180- Daphne Hyatt
60- Lynn Marie King

Male – SK

60- Fred Brown
60- John Doyle
60- Reid Webb
50- Marko Brown

Female – SK

60- Gwenivere Brown
Doubles/Tandem

60- Fred Brown, Kristina Stefanic Brown
60- Karen Wellens, John Wellens
60- Max Hurndon,( )
50- Amanda Silver, Dan Silver
30- Marko Brown, Fred Brown
20- Gwenivere Brown, Kristina Stefanic Brown

Male – SUP

140- William Delonge
100- Tim Lovett
60- Jack Cunningham
60- Patrick Carver
60- Tom Peters
50- David Jeffcoat
50- Kevin Green
50- Mark Higginbotham
40- Mike Fox
30- Greg Sanders
30- Marshall Hoskins
20- Brack Horne
20- Daniel Mcrae

Female – SUP

90- Carson Bruce
70- Karen Creighton
60- Barbara Brown
60- Heidi kemler
60- Heidi Stone
60- Karen George
60- Kate Borg
50- Emmye Cherry
50- Rebekah Owen
50- Reina Lingle
50- Victoria Davison
40- Alice Freeman
30- Amy Corona
30- Ella Kent
20- Charmaine Saulsbury
20- Grace Beischel
20- Kristina Stefanic Brow

Male – OC1

120- Bill Gardner