2018 Point Standings

Advanced Course Standings (12/05/18)

Male – Open

180- Bruce Poacher
90- Mark maclachlan
80- Joseph Dichiacchio
70- William Cummins
60- Andrew Surles
60- Chris Hipgrave
60- Jason Hjelseth
50- John Wellens
50- Laurens Willard
50- Lee Droppelman
50- Morgan House
40- Blair Hickerson
40- X Comelli
30- Sven Jonsson
20- Michael Herrin
20- Nik Miller

Female – Open

70- Dana Richardson
60- Elaine Harold
60- Heather Frogge
50- Lindsey O’shea

Male – Masters HPK

350- Pete Greene
250- Larry Dixon
230- Joe Hester
150- Rick Baker
90- Christopher Rucker
80- Mark Poole
70- John Mitchell
60- Terry Smith
50- Scott Surles
40- Elmore Holmes
40- Rand Perkins
40- Wade Causey
30- Fred Williams
30- Sven Jonssan

Female – Masters HPK

360- Anne Kelly
120- Myrlene Marsa

Male – FSK

90- Carl Fuller
60- Esteban Blyar
60- Michael Fermin
60- Todd Mcginnis
50- Ralph Dismukes

Female FSK‚Äč
Male Masters- FSK

370- Jim Budi
330- Pete Chaplin
260- Todd Hyatt
180- Robert Osborn
60- Jim Brunton
60- Terry Perkins
50- Mike Malone
50- Rand Perkins
40- Moe LaForrest
30- David Morse
30- Mike Lalumondier
30- Thad Johnson
20- ole sorensen

Female Masters- FSK

270- Leslie Chaplin
240- Lynn Marie King
240- Susan Kubik
60- Salli O’Donnell

Male – SK

190- Joe Stibler
110- David Williams
90- Ralph Fermin
60- Daniel Maalouf
60- Dylan Dismukes
60- Fred Williams
60- Kevin Green
50- Brady Taylor
50- Joe Burns
50- Philip Render

Female – SK

120- Nancy Brunton
Doubles/Tandem

120- Cj Haynes, Leslie Brass
120- Dana Richardson, Joe Vinson
90- Cindy Massa, Ted Burnell
70- Kelli Overmyer, Kent Overmyer
60- Dianne Tipton, Ray Tipton
60- Justin Schaay, Justin Schaay
60- Michael Herrin, Heather Frogge
60- Michael Rumble, Heidi Cinker
60- Steve Rosenau, Jim Budi
50- Heather Frogge, Dana Richardson
50- Jeff Hood, William Dion
40- Anar Denicola, Jason Wong
40- Thad Johnson, Kellie Moylan
30- Emilie George, Charles George
30- Phil Pickett, ( )
20- Charlie Swengror, ( )

Male – SUP

150- Mitch Cherry
90- Steve Fisher
60- James Douglass
60- Jeff London
60- Luke Goetz
60- Michael Lary
60- Pete Fitzstevens
50- Curt Hawn
50- David Cook
50- Ken Bowman
50- Otto Liipfert
50- Patrick Kent
50- Patrick Mclaughlin
40- Adrian Barnett
40- Ernie Eller
40- Mark Powell
40- Victor Ranilla
30- Daniel Fortunas
30- Roddy Medders
20- Brent Scarabia
20- David Jeffcoat

Female – SUP

120- Emmye Cherry
60- Cynthia Fowler
60- Heidi Stone
50- Ingrid Breban

Male – OC1

60- Bill Gardner

Female – OC1

60- Krista Wilson

Intermediate Course Standings (12/05/18)

Male – Open

60- Joshua Ashe

Female – Open

60- Elizabeth Flynn
60- Shaye Hatchette
50- Kristina Stefanic Brown
Male – Masters HPK

180- Roderick Norton
60- Mark Poole
60- Terry Perkins
50- Bill Gardner
50- Fred Williams

Female – Masters HPK

60- Karen Vinson
60- Renee Villanueva

Male- FSK

60- Daniel Frazier

Female- FSK

60- Emily Young

Male Masters- FSK

170- Kevan Richardson
120- Mark Poole
60- Terry Perkins
50- Ralph Fermin

Female Masters- FSK

240- Daphne Hyatt
60- Lynn Marie King
60- Sandra Frazier

Male – SK

60- Fred Brown
60- John Doyle
60- Reid Webb
60- Richard Geier
50- Marko Brown

Female – SK

110- Gwenivere Brown
60- Adrienn Grimsley
60- Chris Fitzpatrick

Doubles/Tandem

150- Fred Brown, Marko Brown
80- Gwenivere Brown, Kristina Stefanic Brown
60- Dan Whitten, Ryan Houghton
60- Fred Brown, Kristina Stefanic Brown
60- Karen Wellens, John Wellens
60- Max Hurndon, ( )
50- Amanda Silver, Dan Silver

Male – SUP

150- Tim Lovett
140- William Delonge
120- Patrick Carver
70- Greg Sanders
70- Mike Fox
60- Doug Adams
60- Jack Cunningham
60- Patrick Mclaughlin
60- Tom Peters
50- Alan Bechok
50- David Jeffcoat
50- Kevin Green
50- Mark Higginbotham
30- Marshall Hoskins
30- Scott Hinkle
20- Brack Horne
20- Derrick Hernandez

Female – SUP

150- Carson Bruce
150- Victoria Davison
120- Barbara Brown
90- Karen Creighton
70- Alice Freeman
60- Heidi kemler
60- Heidi Stone
60- Karen George
60- Kate Borg
50- Charmaine Saulsbury
50- Emmye Cherry
50- Rebekah Owen
50- Reina Lingle
40- Heidi Leah Schmidt
40- Julie Adams
30- Amy Corona
30- Ella Kent
20- Daniel Mcrae
20- Grace Beischel
20- Kody Hernandez
20- Kristina Stefanic Brown

Male – OC1

180- Bill Gardner