2019 Point Standings

 

Advanced Course Standings (12/16/19)

 

Male – Open HPK

100 – Chris Hipgrave

90 – John Wellens

70 – Jason Hjelseth

60 – Andrew Surles

60 – Cameron Thacker

60 – Flavio Costa

60 – Laurens Willard

60 – Martin van den Bergh

60 – Scott Cummins

60 – Xavier Comelli

50 – Bruce Poacher

50 – Joseph Dichiacchio

50 – Lee Droppelman

40 – Braxton Carter

40 – Morgan House

40 – Rick Baker

40 – Zach Keister

30 – Carl Fuller

30 – Mark Poole

20 – Jason Malick

 

Female – Open HPK

120 – Alessia Faverio

90 – Elaine Harold

60 – Myrlene Marsa

60 – Sarah Wise

50 – Courtney Rudder

50 – Heather Frogge

50 – Lisa Malick

40 – Kata Dismukes

20 – Hollie Hall

Male – Masters HPK

230 – Todd Hyatt

210 – Joe Hester

200 – Pete Greene

170 – Christopher Rucker

100 – Jeff Shenberger

60 – John Mitchell

60 – Justin Schaay

60 – Robert Allison

40 – Elmore Holmes

40 – Sven Jonsson

30 – Fred Williams

30 – Rick Baker

20 – Ralph Dismukes

20 – William Schaet

Male – Senior HPK

180 – Larry Dixon

150 – Bill Gardner

110 – Joseph Frohock

60 – Rand Perkins

60 – Sam Russel

Female – Masters HPK

60 – Salli O’Donnell
Male – Open FSK

60 – Byron Nash

60 – Erik Snider

50 – Michael Cleveland

Female – Open FSK

60 – Cyndi Hale Trimble

Male – Masters FSK

460 – Pete Chaplin

240 – Steve Rosenau

150 – Joe Stibler

90 – Chris Anderholm

50 – Jeremy Butler

50 – Mark Poole

50 – Mike Lalumondier

50 – Scott Maher

40 – Edward Holt

40 – Robert Lampton

30 – David Morse

30 – Jack Cunningham

30 – Thad Johnson

20 – Lee Chambers

20 – Mark Snider

Male – Senior FSK

300 – Jim Budi

70 – David Morse

60 – Steve Rosenau

50 – Robert Osborn

40 – Terry Perkins

Female – Masters FSK

490 – Leslie Chaplin
Female – Senior FSK


160 – Lynn Marie King

 Male – SK

350 – Ralph Fermin

140 – Philip Render

100 –  Lee Chambers

80 – Charles Coxe

60 – George Hall

60 – George Montgomery

60 – Julius Pope

50 – Shawn Delaney

40 – Libby Folk

Female – SK

60 – Kristina Chambers

50 – Sharon Chestnut

Doubles/Tandem

170 – Joe Vinson, Dana Richardson

120 – Joe Hester, Larry Dixon

110 – Kevan Richardson, Karen Vinson

110 – Michael Herrin, Mark Poole

60 – Bob Waters, Bruce Poacher

60 – Sienna Schaay, Justin Schaay

60 – Steve Rosenau, Jim Budi

50 – CJ Haynes, Leslie Brass

50 – Kelli Overmyer, Kent Overmyer

50 – Vicki Oneil, Frances Corbin

40 – Charlie Westrip, Charles Westrip

40 – CJ Haynes, Dana Richardson

40 – Dianne Tipton, Ray Tipton

30 – Anne Kelly, Carol Blank

30 – Daphne Hyatt, Dana Richardson

20 – Fred Brown, Marko Brown

Male – SUP

120 – Gordon Pennebaker

100 – Mark Powell

100 – Michael Castelvecchi

60 – Brent Scarabin

60 – Curt Hawn

60 – Mitch Cherry

50 – Chris Cannavaro

50 – Christopher Tracy

50 – Otto Liipfert

50 – Vince Gaulin

40 – Dan Fortunas

40 – Joel Hjelseth

40 – Scott Booma

40 – Steve Campbell

30 – Chris Morgan

30 – David Jeffcoat

30 – Davis Smith

20 – Doug Adams

20 – Joseph Gillian

20 – Peter O’Donnell

Female – SUP

110 – Grace Metzgar

90 – Heather Frogge

60 – Jenn Covington

60 – Jenny Alderman

60 – Lauren Ressel

50 – Emmye Cherry

50 – Mechelle Noronha

40 – Barbara Brown

40 – Wendy Scott

20 – Karen Creighton

Male – OC1

110 – Bill Gardner

70 – Mike Kuschner

60 – Greg Sanders

60 – Laverne Young

60 – Nathan Champion

50 – Jeff Hood

40 – Robert Allison

Male – OC2

180 – Jennifer Carver, Patrick Carver

60 – Cindy Massa, Ted Burnell

60 – Jeanine Shaffer, Pat Bayers

40 – Janet Lehman, Rick Kapper

 

Intermediate Course Standings (12/16/19)

 

Male – Open HPK

60 – Corban May

60 – Joseph Dichacchio

60 – Mike Menius

50 – Caleb Collins

40 – Jasper Wooters

30 – Landon May

20 – Charlie Zhang

Female – Open HPK

180 – Kristina Stefanic Brown

50 – Valeria Pflug

Male – Masters HPK

60 – Fred Williams

Female – Masters HPK

60 – Renee Villanueva

Female – OC1
120 – Emma-kate Stibler

60 – Cindy Massa

50 – Allison Martin

Male – Open FSK
60 – Jay DiDonna
Male – Masters FSK

60 – Phil Schaefer

60 – Terry Perkins

50 – Mark Ellison

 

Male – Senior FSK
180 – Terry Perkins
Female – Masters FSK
120 – Daphne Hyatt

60 – Kate Borg

50 – Theda Burchardt

Female – Senior FSK

60 – Susan Kubik

 Male – SK

170 – Mack Kelly

150 – John Bedford

120 – Cary Popour

60 – Chandler Pierce

60 – John Elzie

50 – Alexander Cleveland

50 – Charles Coxe

40 – Craig Bedford

Female – SK

110 – Gwenivere Brown

60 – Adrienn Grimsley

Doubles/Tandem

290 – Carol Blank, Anne Kelly

240 – Marko Brown, Fred Brown

60 – Lane Poole, Mark Poole

50 – Kristina Stefanic Brown, Gwenivere Brown

Male – Open Recreational

60 – Craig Bedford

50 – Don James

50 – John Kuhl

Female – Open Recreational

60 – Kristina Chambers

60 – Robbie Doran

50 – Cindy Isenhour

40 – Melanie Brank

30 – Constance Harding

20 – Peggy King

Male – Masters Recreational

180 – Stephen Stanley

60 – Cael Lewis

60 – Doug Evans

60 – Ron Gillings

50 – Shawn Delaney

Female – Masters Recreational

60 – Sandra Delaney

Male – SUP

240 – Martin Clark

80 – William Delonge

60 – Cohen Atkins

60 – David Jeffcoat

60 – Kent Sutton

60 – Steve Campbell

50 – Barry Jackson

50 – Greg Ainslie

50 – Tim Lovett

50 – Tony Peters

40 – Greg Sanders

40 – Marshall Hoskins

40 – Michael Mettee

30 – Andrew Burbage

30 – Mike Jones

20 – George Montgomery

 

Female – SUP

120 – Ashley Castelvecchi

90 – Keidi Leah Schmidt

80 – Richelle Calicott

60 – Alice Freeman

60 – Nea Lee

60 – Sheryl Osullivan

60 – Tina Sutton

50 – Carson Bruce

50 – Elisha Gibson

50 – Heidi Kemler-Stapula

50 – Kirra Borg

40 – Bridget Whitaker

40 – Emily Critcher

40 – Grace Beischel

20 – Amy Corona

20 – Jennifer Chesnokov

Male – OC1

120 – Bill Gardner

Male – OC2

60 – Dan Whitten, John Langston